SON KUPONLAR

Kupon:
Net Banko
Kupon:
KASA KUPONU
Kupon:
Net Banko
CANLI SONUÇLAR
Rodez
0 - 0
Paris FC
Catanzaro
0 - 0
Cremonese
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Emmen
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Kopenhag
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Austria Wien
Luzern
0 - 0
Stade Ouchy
Lausanne Sports
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
Basel
0 - 0
Yverdon
Kızılyıldız
0 - 0
Vojvodina
Göteborg
0 - 0
Mjallby
Meizhou Hakka
0 - 0
Sichuan Jiuniu
Henan Jianye
1 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang G. FC
3 - 1
Wuhan Three Towns
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Nantong Zhiyun
1 - 1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Tianjin Teda
1 - 1
Shandong Taishan
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Lanus
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Deportivo Riestra
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Atletico Tigre
Racing Club
3 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Union La Calera
Cobresal
2 - 3
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
Juventus II
0 - 0
Carrarese
Catania
0 - 0
Avellino
Vicenza
0 - 0
Padova Calcio
Benevento
0 - 0
Sassari Torres
Slovakya U17
0 - 0
İsveç U17
İtalya U17
0 - 0
Polonya U17
İspanya U17
0 - 0
Portekiz U17
Fransa U17
0 - 0
İngiltere U17
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
1 - 0
El Daklyeh
Ceramica Cleopatra
0 - 0
National Bank of Egypt
El Gounah
0 - 0
El Geish
Kuzey Makedonya U19
0 - 0
Karadağ U19
Petrzalka
0 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
IFK Skövde
0 - 0
IK Tord
Moss
0 - 0
Start
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Isloch Minsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
Slutsk
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
Al Nasr
0 - 0
Ajman
Al Ittihad Kalba
0 - 0
Al Wasl Dubai
Al Ahli FC Dubai
0 - 0
Baniyas SC
Lysekloster
0 - 0
Brann II
Vard Haugesund
0 - 0
Viking Stavanger II
Guarani FC
1 - 2
America Mineiro
Chapecoense
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
Cienciano
0 - 0
Universitario
San Martin Tucuman
2 - 0
Patronato
Club Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Brown De Adrogue
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 2
Nacional de Football
Klubi-04
0 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
Alsbach
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Jüchen-Garzweiler
0 - 0
Mönchengladbach
TS Galaxy
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
MC Oran
0 - 0
USM Alger
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Cheongju FC
Seoul E-Land
1 - 1
Bucheon 1995
Asan Mugunghwa
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
Al Bukayriyah
0 - 0
Al-Jndal
Al Taraji
0 - 0
Al Qaisoma
Jeddah Club
0 - 0
Al-Ain
Al Najma
0 - 0
Al Faisaly
Al Safa
0 - 0
Al Kholood
Al Orubah
0 - 0
Al Jabalain
Al Baten
0 - 0
Al Arabi
Al Adalah
0 - 0
Ohod
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 0
İA Akranes
HK Kopavogur
0 - 0
Valur
Breidablik
0 - 0
Stjarnan
Broadmeadow Magic
0 - 0
Maitland
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 1
Botev Vratsa
PFC Beroe
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pirin
0 - 0
Hebar 1918
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 0
Orense
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Quang Nam
2 - 1
Binh Duong
Ho Chi Minh
2 - 1
Cong An Nhan Dan
Ha Noi T&T
2 - 1
Thanh Hoa
FA Siauliai
0 - 0
Suduva
Keflavik
0 - 0
Afturelding
Metta / LU Riga
0 - 0
FK Tukums 2000
FC Flora Tallinn
0 - 0
FC Kuressaare
Odds BK II
0 - 0
Sandnes Ulf II
Skeid II
0 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 II
Mjöndalen II
0 - 0
KFUM II
Rosenborg II
2 - 1
Stromsgodset II
Stabaek II
0 - 0
Lilleström II
Molde II
0 - 0
Kristiansund II
Sprint Jelöy
0 - 0
HamKam II
Athletic Club
1 - 0
Aparecidense
Floresta
0 - 2
Figueirense
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Always Ready
Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Deportes Limache
1 - 3
San Marcos
Skala
0 - 0
KI Klaksvik
TransMara Sugar
0 - 0
Rainbow
Kuusysi
0 - 0
Ponnistajat
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Qadsia
Pyunik
1 - 0
Noah
FC Ararat-Armenia
0 - 0
Shirak
Viktoria Otrokovice
0 - 0
Frydlant
Redcliffe PCYC
0 - 0
Brisbane Knights
Deportivo Paraguayo
0 - 0
Defensores De Cambaceres
Mercedes
0 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Brisbane Olympic FC
0 - 0
North Lakes United
Maroochydore
0 - 0
Queensland Lions
Magic United
2 - 3
Surfers Paradise Apollo
Bunyodkor
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Arua Hill
0 - 0
NEC
Mika Yerevan
0 - 0
Ararat II
Nikarm
0 - 0
Alashkert II
Onor
0 - 0
Banants II
SV Grödig
0 - 0
Kuchl
Tolka Rovers
0 - 0
Malahide United
Al Minaa Basra
0 - 1
Baghdad
Al Shorta
0 - 0
Al Karkh
Naft Al-Janoob
0 - 0
Al Talaba
Naft Al-Wasat
0 - 0
Al Najaf
Slovan Bratislava U19
0 - 0
Zlaté Moravce U19
Real De Banjul
0 - 0
Samger
Tchumene
0 - 0
Ferroviário de Lichinga
Luawa
0 - 0
Freetown City
Police XI
0 - 1
Nico United
Florida Elite
1 - 1
The Villages
Tennessee
2 - 0
Birmingham Legion II
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
Gold Coast Knights U23
0 - 0
Redlands United U23
São Paulo (K)
2 - 1
Flamengo (K)
New City FC
0 - 0
Ngome
Uhamiaji
1 - 0
Hardrock
Coogee Utd
0 - 1
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
0 - 0
Rockdale Ilinden
Basquet Manresa
0 - 0
Unicaja Malaga
Paris Basketball
0 - 0
Cholet Basket
Virtus Bologna
0 - 0
Derthona Basket
Telekom Baskets Bonn
0 - 0
ALBA Berlin
Rasta Vechta
0 - 0
BV Chemnitz 99
Trefl Sopot
0 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
KK Krka
0 - 0
Helios Suns Domzale
Indiana Fever (K)
84 - 88
Connecticut Sun (K)
New York Liberty (K)
74 - 63
Seattle Storm (K)
Fortitudo Bologna
0 - 0
Real Sebastiani Rieti
Forli
0 - 0
Trieste
Cantu
0 - 0
Amici Udinese
Phoenix Hagen
0 - 0
PS Karlsruhe
Porto
0 - 0
Ovarense Aerosoles
Zalgiris Kaunas
0 - 0
BC Lietkabelis
Ryukyu Golden Kings
83 - 67
Chiba Jets
BC Nokia
0 - 0
Helsinki Seagulls
Ferro Carril Oeste
85 - 74
Zarate Basket
Minas TC
80 - 67
Franca BC
Beretta Famila Schio (K)
0 - 0
Reyer Venezia (K)
Libertas Livorno
0 - 0
Jesi Basket
Roseto Sharks
0 - 0
Fabriano
Ruvo di Puglia
0 - 0
Herons Basket
Padova
0 - 0
Vicenza
Elitzur Kiryat Ata
0 - 0
Maccabi Ramat Gan
Santeros
86 - 83
Gigantes
Caguas
88 - 110
Osos Manati
Guaynabo
87 - 80
Bayamon
Avis Rapla BS
0 - 0
KK Parnu
CEZ Nymburk
0 - 0
Usti Nad Labem

Nasıl Ödeme Yapabilirim ?

Site üzerinden ve Havale- EFT ile gerçekleştirebilirsiniz. 

Footer TEXT
SSL master